Skip to content
Search
Not ApplicableINE745C01018

Telephone Cables

Held by 1 funds across 1 fund house in our coverage.

Coverage: 25 of India's largest fund houses — growing.

Held by
1 funds
Fund houses
1
Total value held
₹0 Cr
Highest weight
0.00%
UTI Conservative Hybrid Fund

Telephone Cables: fund ownership at a glance

1 scheme from 1 fund house in our coverage hold Telephone Cables, worth ₹0 Cr in total as of their latest monthly disclosures.

1 of them is actively managed.

By value, Hybrid schemes hold the most (₹0 Cr), and UTI MF holds the most of any fund house (₹0 Cr).

Own several funds? The fund overlap tool shows how much of Telephone Cables and the rest of their portfolios they share.

Who holds Telephone Cables?

1 fund
#
1UTI Conservative Hybrid FundUTI MFHybrid₹0.00 L
—

Telephone Cables holdings — FAQ

How many mutual funds hold Telephone Cables?
1 mutual funds and ETFs in WhoHolds' coverage hold Telephone Cables, spread across 1 fund house.
As of when is this Telephone Cables holdings data?
Portfolios as on UTI MF Aug 2026, taken from each AMC's public monthly portfolio disclosure. This is information only, not investment advice.

Portfolios as on: UTI MF Aug 2026. ISIN-verified equity positions from public AMC disclosures. Not investment advice.
Weight = the position as a % of that fund's portfolio. MoM = change vs the previous month's disclosure. Values in ₹: L = Lakh (1,00,000), Cr = Crore (1,00,00,000).